See all 42 photos
$3,000,000
Est. payment /mo
5,253 SqFt
Active
5653 COLONEL TALBOT ROAD London South (south Gg), ON N6P1H8
In-PersonVirtual Tour

UPDATED:
Key Details
Property Type Commercial
Listing Status Active
Purchase Type For Sale
Approx. Sqft 5253
Square Footage 5,253 sqft
Price per Sqft $571
Subdivision South Gg
MLS® Listing ID X13106718
Lot Size 3.870 Acres
Acres 3.87
Property Description
Incredible investment opportunity conveniently situated in between, and seconds away from Highway 401 and 402. This premium location offers almost 4 acres of land with a fully secure perimeter and totally upgraded, well-constructed building. Featuring a massive shop, upper mezzanine, 3 offices, 2 bathrooms and a huge front foyer. This is a rare opportunity in a rapidly growing economic area. (id:24570)
Location
Province ON
Rooms
Kitchen 0.0
Others
Virtual Tour https://arc-creative.aryeo.com/sites/yeqmpvv/unbranded